We have published a new version of the Privacy Policy. It takes effect on 24 October 2026. See what changed

Vondi Partners

Three Ways to Earn with Vondi

Choose the partnership format that suits you — from simple recommendations to lifetime income from storefronts.

up to 20%
of Vondi's commission from purchases
lifetime
from storefronts — while the seller is active
10–20%
of Vondi's commission per product link: the rate of your buyer tier

Three Partnership Types

Participate in all three at the same time

How commissions work: Vondi earns a commission on every sale. You receive up to 20% of that commission — transparently and proportionally.

Buyer Referral

Invite buyers

Share your referral link and earn a percentage from all orders placed by referred buyers for 12 months from the friend's registration via your link.

Tiers by number of active buyers
Start0–9 buyers10%
Silver10–24 buyers14%
Gold25–49 buyers17%
Platinum50+ buyers20%

% of Vondi's commission on every sale

12 months from registration via your link

Bloggers, influencers, active social media users

Active buyer: at least 1 delivered order in the last 90 days

Product Referral

Links to specific products

Share referral links to specific products and earn a percentage when someone buys within 30 days of clicking your link. The rate is the rate of your buyer tier.

10–20%
of Vondi's commission: the rate of your buyer tier
Cookie window: 30 days

If a user clicked your link and purchases within 30 days — commission is credited

Works without a minimum referral threshold

Product reviewers, YouTube and Telegram channels, niche content creators

Most Profitable

Storefront Referral

Attract sellers

Bring sellers to the platform and earn a percentage from all their storefront sales. Forever, as long as the storefront remains active. Highest earning potential.

Tiers by number of active storefronts referred and their turnover
Startbelow the Silver thresholds10%
Silverfrom 2 storefronts and 200,000 RSD over 30 days14%
Goldfrom 5 storefronts and 400,000 RSD over 30 days17%
Platinumfrom 10 storefronts and 1,000,000 RSD over 30 days20%

A tier needs both conditions at once: the number of active storefronts and the turnover of referred storefronts over 30 days

% of Vondi's commission on every sale

Forever — as long as the storefront is active on Vondi

Business consultants, entrepreneurs, people with business contacts

How It Works

1

Sign Up

Register in the program and access your partner dashboard

2

Choose a Type

Choose one or all three partnership types — suited to your audience and capabilities

3

Share Your Link

Copy your referral link and distribute it through any channel you like

4

Get Paid

Commission is credited automatically — track your earnings in the partner dashboard

Payout Terms

Transparent rules with no hidden restrictions

From 50,000 RSD
Bank transfer

We transfer to your bank account on the 5th of each month.

Payouts start once you can enter your payout details in your profile. We will let you know.

Amounts are shown before taxes. Tax obligations depend on your status.

Payouts: on the 5th of each month

A balance below 50,000 RSD is kept and carried over to the next month until it reaches the threshold.

Earnings Calculator

Estimate your potential income for each partnership type

3 storefronts
15101520
500,000 RSD RSD
50K500K1M2M

Turnover of referred storefronts over 30 days: 1,500,000 RSD

Silver — 14%

Your monthly income

21,000 RSD
RSD

Tier applied: Silver — 14%

based on Vondi's 10% commission · estimated · actual income depends on referral activity

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes. All three types can be used simultaneously — they do not exclude each other. Earnings are combined and shown in a single partner dashboard.

You receive a special link pointing to a specific product on Vondi. If a user clicks it and places an order within 30 days, you earn a share of Vondi's commission on that order at the rate of your buyer tier: from 10% to 20%, the more active buyers you have, the higher the rate. There is no minimum referral threshold: the link starts working immediately.

A storefront sells hundreds or thousands of products every month. You earn a percentage from every single sale — forever, as long as the storefront is active. One referred store can generate income for years. This is fundamentally different from a one-time buyer referral.

Monthly, on the 5th, once your accumulated balance reaches 50,000 RSD. Payouts start once you can enter your payout details in your profile, and we will let you know. Amounts are shown before taxes. Tax obligations depend on your status.

If the buyer returns the item within 30 days after delivery, the commission for that order is revoked. A balance below the 50,000 RSD threshold is kept and carried over to the next month.

There are no limits. The more you refer, the higher your tier and commission rate. For the buyer type, the tier depends on the number of active buyers. For the storefront type both conditions are needed at once: the number of active storefronts and the turnover of referred storefronts over the last 30 days. The thresholds and rates of every tier are listed in the tables above.

For type 1, an active buyer is one with at least 1 delivered order in the last 90 days. For type 3, an active storefront is one with at least one delivered sale in the last 30 days. Commission is only credited on completed (non-canceled) orders.

Start Earning Today

Registration takes 2 minutes. All three partnership types are available right after sign-in.

Free. No hidden terms.